WELCOME NEW MEMBERS
Make sure to click on the links to see our new new member videos


JUNE NEW MEMBERS
Scott Kapusta
5/3 Bank
Sponsored by Calloway Robertson

Sharon Adams
Title Service Agency
Sponsored by Scott Brown

 
MAY NEW MEMBERS
Taylor Fante
Colliers International
Proposed by Dana Vogelmeier

Shane Tressler
Goosehead Insurance
Proposed by Anish Doshi

Cornell Robertson
Franklin County Engineer
Proposed by Anish Doshi
 
Don DePerro
former member
Greater Columbus Chamber of Commerce
Proposed by Calloway Robertsoni

APRIL NEW MEMBERS
Andy Vance
Informa - Farm Progress
Sponsored by Stimpert/Henney

Marie Hurt
Education Consultant
Proposed by Kathy Gatterdam
 
Victoria "Torri" Huebner
State of Ohio Auditor's Office
Proposed by Scott Brown

Doug Eastman
Granville Rotary transfer
Proposed by Don Jones
For Doug's new member video click here

 
MARCH NEW MEMBERS
Reverend Nancy Day-Achauer
United Methodist Church
Sponsored by Brian Bainbridge

FEBRUARY NEW MEMBERS
Frank Fullin
Northwest Title
Sponsored by Steve Heiser
For Frank's new member video click here

Julian Heinrich
Perez Morris, LLP
Sponsored by John Perez

Chris McGovern
Environmental Remediation Contractor
Sponsored by Maghie/Robertson
For Chris's new member video click here
 
JANUARY NEW MEMBER
Kimberly White
Columbus Metropolitan Library
Sponsored by Patrick Losinski
 
DECEMBER NEW MEMBERS
James Bicknnell
BackLite Media, LLC
Sponsored by Calloway Robertson
For James' new member video click here

Isidoros Tiano
NCC Ventures Business Consulting
Former Member

Steffan Walliser
Sponsored by Hugo Trux
 
Krista Bower
Columbus City Schools
Corporate Membership

Marcy Drafts
Columbus City Schools
Corporate Membership

OCTOBER NEW MEMBERS
Christy Steffy
Carelton Realty
Sponsored by Jim Tornes

Eric Steffy
Charter Communications
Sponsored by Jim Tornes
 
John Xavier Perez
John Xavier Perez, LLC
Former member
 
Michelle Roseberry
HBK CPA & Associates
Sponsored by John Hall 
For Michelle's new member video click here

SEPTEMBER NEW MEMBERS
Ryan Cooper
TRA Insurance Services
Sponsored by Scott Brown
 
AUGUST NEW MEMBERS
Zach Rabold
Messer Construction
Sponsored by Scott Brown
 
Paul Webber
5/3 Bank
Sponsored by John Mariotti
 
Ann Ralston
Ralston Consulting
Transfer from Dublin AM

Malik Moore
YMCA of Central Ohio
Sponsored by Rick Studer
 
JULY NEW MEMBERS
Dana Vogelmeier
Vogelmeier Consulting, LLC
transferring

Gail Marsh
The OSU Wexner Medical Center
Former member

Denise Rehg
Columbus Symphony Orchestra
Proposed by Matt Allyn
 
Meredith Vegh
MVPT
Proposed by Scott Whitlock
 
JUNE NEW MEMBERS
Jordan Hunt
US Bank
Proposed by Zach Elrod & Rick Studer

Sean Reilly
UMCH OHIO Family Services
Fromer member

Vanne Cervuti
Luxxotica Optical
Proposed by Scott Brown